How Obtained | Name | Precinct # | Jurisdiction |
---|---|---|---|
Elected | Heather Avery | 1 | Burr Oak |
Elected | Michelle Avery | 1 | Burr Oak |
Elected | Matthew Avery | 1 | Burr Oak |
Elected | Nancy Cole | 1 | Colon |
Elected | Katherine Decker | 1 | Colon |
Elected | Madison Miller | 1 | Colon |
Elected | Carl Thornton | 1 | Colon |
Elected | George Hiller | 1 | Constantine |
Elected | Rebecca Shank | 2 | Constantine |
Elected | Michael Whitney | 2 | Constantine |
Elected | Allen Balog | 1 | Fabius |
Elected | Lucinda Kujacznski | 1 | Fabius |
Elected | Aaron Budd | 1 | Fawn River |
Elected | Donna Schrock | 1 | Florence |
Elected | Donald Schrock | 1 | Florence |
Elected | Candice Hicks | 1 | Flowerfield |
Appointed | Larry Henneman | 1 | Flowerfield |
Elected | Eva Leman | 1 | Lockport |
Appointed | Rick Shaffer | 1 | Lockport |
Appointed | Ronald Adams | 1 | Leonidas |
Elected | Judy Jergens | 1 | Mendon |
Elected | Maurice Kline | 1 | Mendon |
Elected | Kathy Pangle | 1 | Mendon |
Elected | Jacki Stevens | 1 | Mendon |
Elected | Barb Niblock | 1 | Mottville |
Elected | James Ulrey | 1 | Mottville |
Elected | Marlene Hagerman | 1 | Nottawa |
Elected | Thomas Hagerman | 1 | Nottawa |
Elected | Scott McGraw | 1 | Nottawa |
Elected | Regina Chapman | 1 | Park Township |
Elected | Jack Coleman | 1 | Park Township |
Elected | Sara Main | 1 | Park Township |
Elected | Rodney Chupp | 1 | Sherman |
Elected | Craig Crabill | 1 | Sherman |
Elected | Chelina Fair | 1 | Sherman |
Appointed | John Fair | 1 | Sherman |
Elected | Alan Albarran | 1 | Sturgis |
Elected | Aaron Miller | 1 | Sturgis |
Elected | Rob Weitt | 1 | Sturgis |
Elected | Sarah Snyder | 2 | Sturgis |
Elected | Carl Merkh | 4 | Sturgis |
Elected | Joyce Merkh | 4 | Sturgis |
Elected | Charles Vitzhum | 1 | Sturgis Township |
Elected | Mary Anne Blood | 1 | Three Rivers |
Elected | Mikel Blood | 1 | Three Rivers |
Elected | Richard Imgrund | 1 | Three Rivers |
Elected | Victoria Imgrund | 1 | Three Rivers |
Appointed | Lethia Mensah | 2 | Three Rivers |
Elected | Deborah Branch | 1 | White Pigeon |
Elected | William Branch | 1 | White Pigeon |
Elected | Luis Rosado | 1 | White Pigeon |
Elected | Daniel Siemeck | 1 | White Pigeon |
Elected | Kelly Weaver | 1 | White Pigeon |
Elected and Appointed Precinct Delegatesadmin2023-09-01T15:18:33-04:00